Income Figures TEUR

2009/102010*201120122013201420152016Chg.
Revenues87.55389.750105.396127.685139.803165.027173.638185.9917%
EBITDA12.01012.06615.22619.98017.47324.31623.64126.22211%
EBIT3.7013.7987.02310.3826.15011.89310.20413.21030%
Earnings before Taxes (EBT)2.5772.5985.5878.1182.8508.7498.43110.84229%
Earnings after Taxes3.3132.9434.4605.9422.4936.8617.9319.98526%
Operating Cash Flow14.08813.03110.04113.627-40314.66216.54121.92533%
Capital expenditure4.3585.6467.42525.46718.39417.00811.38123.326106%
EBITDA-Margin14%13%14%16%12%15%14%14%-
EBIT-Margin4%4%7%8%4%7%6%7%-
Earnings per share0,890,781,231,770,671,952,433,2232%

* The current fiscal year comprises the period from 1 January 2011 until 31 December. In the fiscal year 2009/10, the resolution was passed to change the balance sheet date from 30 September to 31 December. To allow better comparability, the company also shows the figures of the period from 1 January to 31 December 2010.